Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
SharePoint

Skip Navigation LinksCalendar
A list to add or modify fusd event items.

‚Äč
< March 2017 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 26 
 27 
 28 
  Boys Tennis vs. Clovis East
  JV Baseball @ Buchanan (Clovis Tournament)
  Swimming vs. Central/Madera S.
  F/JV/Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Edison
  JV/Varsity Softball @ El Diamante
  Varsity Baseball @ Buchanan (Clovis Tournament)
 1 
  Track & Field @ Sunnyside Stadium
  Boys Basketball CIF Semi-finals TBA
 2 
  Swimming @ Edison
  Boys Tennis @ Madera South
  JV/Varsity Baseball vs. Clovis East (Clovis Tournament)
 3 
  Boys Basketball CIF Finals TBA
  Wrestling @ State Tournament TBA
  JV Softball @ WUHS Tournament
  Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Sanger Tournament
  Lacrosse Scrimmage vs. Bullard/Mclane
  Varsity Softball @ Golden Valley (Merced)
 4 
  Boys Basketball CIF Finals TBA
  Wrestling @ State Tournament TBA
  JV Softball @ WUHS Tournament
  Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Sanger Tournament
  JV/Varsity Baseball vs Clovis High (Clovis Tournament Championship)
  JV/Varsity Baseball (Madera vs. Mt. Whitney @ Sunnyside, Clovis Tournament)
 5 
 6 
  Boys Golf @ Reedley (Sherwood)
  Badminton @ Roosevelt
 7 
  Boys Tennis @ Dinuba
 8 
  Badminton vs. Clovis West
  Swimming @ Madera
  Track & Field @ Reedley
 9 
  Varsity Baseball @ Central VAlley Classic Tournament (Clovis East)
  Lacrosse vs. Hoover
  JV/Varsity Softball @ Hanford
  Boys Tennis vs. San Joaquin Memorial
  F/JV/Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Central
 10 
  Varsity Boys Volleyball @ San Luis Obispo Tournament
  Track & Field @ Clovis East Carnival
  Varsity Baseball @ Central Valley Classic Tournament (Clovis East)
  JV Baseball @ Edison
  JV Softball @ Roosevelt
 11 
  Varsity Boys Volleyball @ San Luis Obispo Tournament
  Lacrosse @ Sanger Tournament
  AAA Basketball @ both Gyms
  JV Baseball vs Edison
  Varsity Baseball @ Central Valley Classic Tournament
 12 
 13 
  Boys Golf vs. McLane (Airways
  Badminton vs. Clovis North
  Frosh Softball & Baseball vs. Sanger
 14 
  Lacrosse @ Roosevelt
  Swimming @ Bullard
  Boys Tennis vs. Reedley
  F/JV/Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Bullard
  JV/Varsity Softball @ Firebaugh
 15 
  Badminton @ Sanger
 16 
  Lacrosse vs. McLane
  Boys Tennis @ McLane
  JV Softball vs. Dinuba
  F/JV/Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Clovis East
  Frosh Softball & Baseball vs. Madera South
  Varsity Softball vs. Minarets
 17 
  Lacrosse vs. Christian Brothers HS
 18 
  Track & Field @ Kingsburg
  Varsity Baseball @ San Marcos HS (Santa Barbara)
 19 
 20 
  Boys Golf vs. Hoover (Airways)
  Badminton @ Buchanan
  Frosh Softball & Baseball vs. Madera HS
 21 
  Lacrosse vs. Edison
  Boys Tennis vs. Fresno High
  Varsity Softball vs. SJM
  Varsity Boys Volleyball @ SJM
 22 
  Track & Field @ NYL Relays @ Madera HS
  Badminton vs. Clovis
  Lacrosse @ Sanger
 23 
  Boys Tennis @ Hoover
  Swimming vs. Reedley
  F/JV/Varsity Boys Volleyball vs Reedley
 24 
  Track & Field @ Exeter
  JV/Varsity Softball @ Yosemite
 25 
  Sunnyside F/JV Boys Volleyball Tournament
 26 
 27 
  Boys Golf @ Fresno High (Bluff Point)
  Badminton vs. Edison
  Frosh Baseball @ Bullard
  Frosh Softball vs. Bullard
 28 
  Boys Tennis vs. Roosevelt
  JV/Varsity Softball vs. Kingsburg
  F/JV/Varsity Boys Volleyball @ McLane
  Lacrosse @ San Joaquin Memorial
 29 
  Badminton @ Bullard
  Track & Field @ Hoover
 30 
  Boys Tennis @ Reedley
  JV/Varsity Softball vs. Sierra
  Swimming @ McLane
  F/JV/Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Fresno High
  Frosh Softball & Baseball @ Fresno High
  Lacrosse @ Fresno High
 31 
  Lacrosse vs. Bullard
  Track & Field @ Clovis East
 1 
  Swimming Hosts Sue Renna Sprint Meet
  Track & Field @ Buchanan
  JV Baseball vs. Mt. Whitney
  Varsity Baseball @ Fresno City College vs. Mt. Whitney